A-lag 2016

2016



A-laget 2016

SpelareMål/matchMålSpelatAssGulaRödaAssistsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Adi Kusturica014110050.000.0050.00
Daniel Stankovic014020050.000.0050.00
Sonny Andersson014000050.000.0050.00
Marcus Persson004000033.330.0066.67
Niklas Borgström004000050.000.0050.00
Hampus Andersson003000033.330.0066.67
Kristoffer Kärvegård013000033.330.0066.67
Riza Sadak004000050.000.0050.00
Baykal Inönu Mustafa004020050.000.0050.00
Fitim Ahmeti​013010033.330.0066.67
Tuan Bui​004020025.000.0050.00
Dennis Magnusson124020050.000.0050.00
Mattias Nilsonius Jönsson013100066.670.0033.33
Benjamin Christiansson003000033.330.0033.33
Bulent Moutalib00210000.000.0050.00
Bajram Peci01300000.000.0066.67
Tanberk Savas004000050.000.0050.00
Kenan Muslic 0010000100.000.000.00
Edhem Salihovic002000050.000.0050.00
Adnan Muslic0010000100.000.000.00